MEMORIA ANUAL ACTIVIDADES 2017

DIASMESAÑOMAESTROLUGARCLUB ORGANIZADORRESPONSABLECOLABORA CON SPAIN AIKIKAI
14ENERO2017GUILLERMO BALDERASGUEJAR SIERRAAIKIKAI CUNA DEL GENILGUILLERMO BALDERASSI
14ENERO2017JOAQUIM SUAREZBARCELONATSUKI KAIJOAQUIM SUAREZNO
21 y 22ENERO2017DIRK MUELLERALICANTEAIKIDO LUCENTUMMIGUEL HERNÁNDEZSI
21 y 22ENERO2017LUIS MOCHONBADALONAMUSUBIKAI AIKIDOJOAN RUBIOSI
28 y 29ENERO2017FRANCK NOELMEJORADA DEL CAMPOAIKIDO ALCALÁ Y AIKIDO COSLADANARCISO DOMÍNGUEZ JUAN M. GAR?A CALLEJASI
17 y 18FEBRERO2017BRUNO ZANOTTISEVILLADOJO HEIJOSHINJONATHAN MORASI
4 Y 5FEBRERO2017PEPE JESUS GARC?A ARAG?NALMERIAALMERÍA AIKIKAIRAFAEL MADRIDSI
4 y 5FEBRERO2017ALVARO KHUNSANT VICENÇ DE MONTALTAIKIDO-ESTRACDAVID SANCHEZ Y ELOY ORDUNASI
18 y 19FEBRERO2017ARIGA KANAMEMURCIADOJO KAITEN Y MUSUBI AIKIDOPEDRO SERNA LUIS MOCH?NSI
24 y 25FEBRERO2017JORGE GUILLENBECERRIL DE LA SIERRASHINRAISALVADOR SOMBRIASI
4MARZO2017OSCAR SAN CRISTOBALROQUETAS DE MARAIKIDO ALBORANOSCAR SAN CRISTOBALSI
4 y 5MARZO2017BRUNO ZANOTTIVALENCIAAIKIDO UNIVERSITARI VALENCIAVICENTE ROMEROSI
10 y 11MARZO2017FERNANDO VILLASANTAROQUETAS DE MAROMOI AIKIKAIANTONIO CHINCHILLASI
11 y 12MARZO2017FRANCK NOELBARCELONATSUKI KAIJOAQUIM SUAREZSI
17 y 18MARZO2017JORGE GUILLENHUELVAONUBA AIKIKAILORENZO ALGARSI
18 y 19MARZO2017CESAR FEBLESALMUÑECARKITAI ALMUÑECARMARIO F. CALEROSI
18 y 19MARZO2017SANTIAGO LOPEZALICANTESAKURA ALFAZ DEL PIROQUE HUESOSI
24 y 25MARZO2017PEDRO SERNAELDAVINALOPO BUDOIVAN POVEDASI
25MARZO2017MIGUEL JIMENEZLINARESPALESTRA MARTIAL ARTSMIGUEL JIMENEZSI
1 y 2 ABRIL2017IVAN RIGUALMEJORADA DEL CAMPOAIKIDO ALCALA Y AIKIDO COSLADANARCISO DOM?NGUEZ JUAN M. GAR?A CALLEJASI
1ABRIL2017RAMON BASSO Y RAFAEL MADRIDROQUETAS DE MARAIKIDO AGUADULCE-ROQUETASRAMON BASSOSI
6 AL 8ABRIL2017MATTI JOENSUUSEVILLAMUNEN DOALEXANDER MORANO
14ABRIL2017RAFAEL MADRIDKAUNA-LITUANIAALMERÍA AIKIKAIDEIVIDAS KVASHNINASSI
20 y 21ABRIL2017FRANCK NOELVALENCIAAIKIDO ROSARIEJOSE M. SEVILLEJASI
22ABRIL2017FERNANDO VILLASANTAVERA (ALMERIA)AIKIDO SHOGUNFERNANDO VILLASANTASI
6 y 7MAYO2017BRUNO ZANOTTIJAENDOJO MUZENMANUEL LASOSI
13 y 14MAYO2017JOSE M. SEVILLEJAALICANTESAKURA ALFAZ DEL PIROQUE HUESOSI
20MAYO2017GUILLERMO BALDERASROQUETAS DE MAROMOI AIKIKAIANTONIO CHINCHILLASI
20 y 21MAYO2017PEDRO SERNAMEJORADA DEL CAMPOAIKIDO ALCALA Y AIKIDO COSLADANARCISO DOMINGUEZ JUAN M. GARIA SI
27 y 28MAYO2017LUIS MOCHONGUEJAR SIERRAAIKIKAI CUNA DEL GENILGUILLERMO BALDERASSI
27 Y 28MAYO2017FRANCK NOELALMERIAAIKIDO ALBORANOSCAR SAN CRISTOBALSI
27 y 28MAYO2017IVAN RIGUALCONSTANTINA (SEVILLA)YOAKEKAI SIERRA NORTEDAVID BENITEZSI
9 Y 10JUNIO2017JORGE GUILLENALMERIAALMERIA AIKIKAIRAFAEL MADRIDSI
10 y 11JUNIO2017PEDRO HERNANDEZ Y LUUS MOCHONMOLINA DE SEGURADOJO TENCHIPEDRO HERNANDEZSI
17JUNIO2017CURSO FUKUSHIDOIN Y SHIDOINMejorada del Campo (Madrid)SPAIN AIKIKAINARCISO DOMINGUEZ-
17 y 18 JUNIO2017ALVARO KHUNSANT VICENÇ DE MONTALTAIKIDO ESTRACDAVID S?NCHEZ Y ELOY ORDUNASI
24JUNIO2017VICENTE BORONDOMADRIDAIKIDO JO KAIVICENTE BORONDOSI
30 al 2JUNIO2017CESAR FEBLESALMERIADOJO TOMOEVANESASI
14 y 15JULIO2017CESAR FEBLESLA LAGUNACESARU LAGUNACESAR FEBLESSI
1 y 2JULIO2017ALVARO KHUNALCALA DE HENARESSENKIKAIALVARO KUHNSI
7 al 10JULIO2017SUMMER CAMPPUERTO REALISSHIN DOJOIVAN RIGUALSI
17 al 23JULIO2017BRUNO ZANOTTIALMUÑECARKITAI ALMUÑECARMARIO F. CALEROSI
29 Y 30JULIO2017PEPE JESUS GARCIA ARAGONPITRESALPUJARRA AIKIKAIPEPE JESUS GARCIASI
29 Y 30JULIO2017PEDRO HERNANDEZMOLINA DE SEGURATENCHI DOJOPEDRO HERNANDEZSI
29 Y 30JULIO2017SANTIAGO LOPEZ ABELLANALICANTEAIKIDO LUCENTUMMIGUEL HERNANDEZSI
25 al 27AGOSTO2017LUIS MOCHONGUEJAR SIERRAAIKIKAI CUNA DEL GENILGUILLERMO BALDERASSI
27 y 28AGOSTO2017DIRK MULLERALICANTEAIKIDO LUCENTUMMIGUEL HERNANDEZSI
16 y 17SEPTIEMBRE2017MATTI JOENSUUGUEJAR SIERRAAIKIKAI CUNA DEL GENILGUILLERMO BALDERASSI
24 y 25SEPTIEMBRE2017JORGE GUILLENSABADELLTSUKI KAIJOAQUIM SUAREZSI
29 y 30SEPTIEMBRE2017JORGE GUILLEN QUESADAHUELVAONUBA AIKIKAILORENZO ALGARSI
30SEPTIEMBRE2017PEPE JESUS GARCIA ARAGONCIUDAD REALKUKI AIKIKAIJUAN CARLOS ARÉVALO COTILLASSI
30 al 1OCTUBRE2017CESAR FEBLESMADRIDHANAMISUSANNA NYSSENSI
7 y 8OCTUBRE2017GASTON NICOLESSIALFAZ DEL PISAKURA ALFAZ DEL PIROQUE HUESOSI
7 y 8OCTUBRE2017YASUNO SENSEIMADRIDAIKIDO JOKAI Y SENKIKAIVICENTE BORONDO Y ALVARO KHUNSI
20 y 21OCTUBRE2017CESAR FEBLESROQUETAS DE MARAIKIDO AGUADULCE-ROQUETASRAMON BASSOSI
21 y 22OCTUBRE2017ALVARO KUHNCHESTE (VALENCIA)SENKIKAIALVARO KUHNSI
4NOVIEMBRE2017JORGE GUILLENCIUDAD REALKUKI AIKIKAIJUAN CARLOS AREVALO COTILLASSI
4 y 5NOVIEMBRE2017ALVARO KUHNSABADELLAIKIDO ESTRACERNESTO GARCIA Y ELOY ORDUNASI
11 y 12NOVIEMBRE2017SANTIAGO LOPEZ Y VICENTE BORONDOALFAZ DEL PISAKURA ALFAZ DEL PIROQUE HUESOSI
11 y 12NOVIEMBRE2017ALVARO KUHNBURGOSSENKIKAIOSCAR CEREZOSI
17 al 19NOVIEMBRE2017MIYAMOTO SENSEISEVILLAISSHIN DOJOIVAN RIGUALSI
24 y 25 NOVIEMBRE2017JORGE GUILLEN QUESADAKAUNA-LITUANIAALMERIA AIKIKAIRAFAEL MADRIDSI
2DICIEMBRE2017VICENTE BORONDOMADRIDAIKIDOJOKAIVICENTE BORONDOSI
5DICIEMBRE2017ENDO SEISHIROGRANADAGRANADA AIKIKAI Y ALPUJARRA AIKIKAIPEPE JESUS GARCIASI
16 y 17 DICIEMBRE2017CESAR FEBLESLA LAGUNACESARU LAGUNACESAR FEBLESSI
16 y 17DICIEMBRE2017FRANCK NOELBARCELONATSUKI KAIJOAQUIM SUAREZSI